Opened 7 years ago

Closed 7 years ago

#58 closed (erfolgreich gelöst)

Paulusplatz: Ausfall eines Switches

Reported by: beckerr Owned by: beckerr
Priority: wichtig Milestone:
Component: Campusnetz Keywords:
Cc: Blocked By:
Blocking: Parent Tickets:
Sensitive: no

Description (last modified by beckerr)

Am Paulusplatz ist einer der Switches ausgefallen.

Vom Ausfall betroffen sind auch Teile es WLANs im Gebäude.

[Update]

Der defekte Switch wurde ausgetaucht.

Subtickets

Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 7 years ago by beckerr

  • Description modified (diff)
  • Resolution set to erfolgreich gelöst
  • Status changed from new to closed
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.