Opened 6 years ago

Closed 6 years ago

#86 closed (erfolgreich gelöst)

Paulusplatz: Ausfall eines Switches

Reported by: beckerr Owned by: beckerr
Priority: dringend Milestone:
Component: Sonstiges Keywords:
Cc: Blocked By:
Blocking: Parent Tickets:
Sensitive: no

Description

Am Paulusplatz ist einer der Switches ausgefallen.

Betroffen sind die Räume P-S303, P-S304, P-S305 und P-S215

Subtickets

Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 6 years ago by beckerr

  • Resolution set to erfolgreich gelöst
  • Status changed from new to closed

Nach einem Stromausfall hat einer der Switches nicht automatisch geboot. Per Console behoben.

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.